Gruppe 1
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Karim Nfaoui | 3 | 7 |
2. | Kevin Zielke | 3 | 5 |
3. | Martin Risto | 3 | 4 |
4. | Mario Gutke | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maximilian Herbst | 3 | 7 |
2. | Max Kruska | 3 | 7 |
3. | Leon Koxha | 3 | 3 |
4. | Michael Kauth | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maximilian Galert | 3 | 7 |
2. | Maurice Köhn | 3 | 6 |
3. | Tobias Rosa conduto | 3 | 4 |
4. | Maurice Ort | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Kislitzki | 3 | 9 |
2. | Sascha Buske | 3 | 6 |
3. | Paul Klempert | 3 | 1 |
4. | Sascha Hilkenbach | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 5
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nils Ruch | 3 | 9 |
2. | Cemil Atasoy | 3 | 4 |
3. | Oliwier Dabrowski | 3 | 4 |
4. | Freilos 4 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ben Rüther | 3 | 7 |
2. | Rooney Moffo | 3 | 6 |
3. | Philipp Schumann | 3 | 4 |
4. | Freilos 3 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Johannes Staab | 3 | 6 |
2. | Yusuf Bulut | 3 | 6 |
3. | Niels Kröger | 3 | 6 |
4. | Freilos 7 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Freilos 1 | 3 | 3 |
2. | Freilos 2 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Freilos 5 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Freilos 6 | 3 | 3 |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
14:27 TV 1 #1 | Karim Nfaoui |
4 : 1
|
Niels Kröger |
14:27 TV 2 #2 | Maximilian Herbst |
3 : 6
(n.E.) |
Yusuf Bulut |
14:27 TV 3 #3 | Maximilian Galert |
2 : 0
|
Rooney Moffo |
14:27 TV 4 #4 | David Kislitzki |
9 : 0
|
Cemil Atasoy |
14:27 TV 5 #5 | Martin Risto |
4 : 2
|
Sascha Buske |
14:27 TV 6 #6 | Ben Rüther |
0 : 5
|
Maurice Köhn |
14:27 TV 7 #7 | Johannes Staab |
3 : 0
|
Max Kruska |
14:27 TV 8 #8 | Nils Ruch |
6 : 0
|
Kevin Zielke |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
12:56 TV 1 #9 | Karim Nfaoui |
5 : 0
|
Yusuf Bulut |
12:51 TV 2 #10 | Maximilian Galert |
3 : 0
|
David Kislitzki |
12:56 TV 3 #11 | Martin Risto |
0 : 1
(n.V.) |
Maurice Köhn |
12:51 TV 4 #12 | Johannes Staab |
3 : 0
|
Nils Ruch |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
13:22 TV 1 #13 | Karim Nfaoui |
1 : 0
|
Maximilian Galert |
13:25 TV 2 #14 | Maurice Köhn |
2 : 3
(n.V.) |
Johannes Staab |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:34 TV 1 #15 | Maximilian Galert |
:
|
Maurice Köhn |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:34 TV 1 #16 | Karim Nfaoui |
0 : 1
|
Johannes Staab |